User: Password:
 

Legal notice
 

Company code: FN 200891d
commercial court: Vienna

 
Disclosure according to media law:

Name or company of the owner of the website:
Biesterfeld Interowa GmbH & Co KG
purpose: trade with polymers
registered office: Vienna
General Manager: Ing. Mag. Lukas Donati
general purpose of the homepage: Information about the company

 

Komplementär : Biesterfeld Interowa GmbH Sitz: Wien, HG Wien/FN 199866x

 

UID/VAT:

 

 

Austria: ATU50341802
Romania: RO22517041
Slovenia: SI58445471
Czech Republic: CZ680446186
Hungary: HU26951872

Bulgaria: BG3075637127

 

This website uses Google Analytics, a web analytics service provided by Google, Inc. (“Google”). Google Analytics uses “cookies”, which are text files placed on your computer, to help the website analyze how users use the site. The information generated by the cookie about your use of the website will usually be transmitted to and stored by Google on servers in the United States. IP anoymizing is activated on this website, which means that your IP address is masked by Google within member states of the European Union or other member states of the European Economic Area prior to transmission. Only in exceptional cases the full IP address will be transmitted to a Google server in the United States and masked there. On behalf of the operator of this website Google will use this information for the purpose of evaluating your use of the website, compiling reports on website activity and providing other services relating to website activity and internet usage to the website operator. Google will not associate your IP address with any other data held by Google. You may refuse the use of cookies by selecting the appropriate settings on your browser, however please note that if you do this you may not be able to use the full functionality of this website. You can also prevent the transmission of data (incl. your IP address) generated by the cookie on you usage of this website to Google by downloading and installing a browser plugin available under the following link: Google optout
 

 

 
 

 

 

 

DOWNLOAD AGB

Here you can find our conditions of sales and delivery.

 

Legal notice | © by Biesterfeld Interowa 2009